Weekly Dividend ETFs

170 ETFs

No.SymbolFund NameStock Price% ChangeDiv. Yield
1MAAYGraniteShares YieldBOOST MARA ETF4.015-0.77%285.41%
2COYYGraniteShares YieldBOOST COIN ETF13.34-1.22%275.03%
3IOYYGraniteShares YieldBOOST IONQ ETF5.150.68%260.25%
4MAROYieldMax MARA Option Income Strategy ETF2.380-2.86%252.90%
5RGYYGraniteShares YieldBoost RGTI ETF4.9270.47%239.20%
6HOYYGraniteShares YieldBOOST HOOD ETF4.270-0.02%238.87%
7QBYGraniteShares YieldBoost QBTS ETF4.8900.62%232.00%
8MSTDefiance Leveraged Long Income MSTR ETF12.61-0.15%226.62%
9RTYYGraniteShares YieldBoost RIOT ETF6.45-1.02%215.71%
10SMYYGraniteShares YieldBOOST SMCI ETF5.45-0.31%214.74%
11MTYYGraniteShares YieldBOOST MSTR ETF16.610.25%205.95%
12HMYYGraniteShares YieldBoost HIMS ETF5.12-0.78%178.47%
13ULTIREX IncomeMax Option Strategy ETF5.20-1.33%167.52%
14SEMYGraniteShares YieldBOOST Semiconductor ETF11.00-0.99%166.25%
15WNTRYieldMax MSTR Short Option Income Strategy ETF15.260.93%159.70%
16TSYYGraniteShares YieldBOOST TSLA ETF19.52-1.05%159.05%
17CRCOYieldMax CRCL Option Income Strategy ETF12.980.23%146.21%
18MSTWRoundhill MSTR WeeklyPay ETF4.4100.46%142.12%
19HIYYYieldMax HIMS Option Income Strategy ETF10.63-3.24%141.07%
20RDYYYieldMax RDDT Option Income Strategy ETF14.13-2.42%139.64%
21COIWRoundhill COIN WeeklyPay ETF7.32-3.30%139.22%
22SMCYYieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETF4.160-0.95%138.98%
23BBYYGraniteShares YieldBOOST BABA ETF8.18-0.73%134.73%
24MSTYYieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETF14.490.07%134.06%
25PLYYGraniteShares YieldBOOST PLTR ETF7.990.38%131.77%
26NUGYGraniteShares YieldBOOST Gold Miners ETF10.87-1.46%128.71%
27AMYYGraniteShares YieldBOOST AMD ETF12.200.84%124.13%
28CVNYYieldMax CVNA Option Income Strategy ETF15.98-0.21%122.39%
29CONYYieldMax COIN Option Income Strategy ETF17.36-2.58%122.13%
30RBLYYieldMax RBLX Option Income Strategy ETF10.07-0.79%120.50%
31HOOYYieldMax HOOD Option Income Strategy ETF22.43-1.45%119.51%
32ARMWRoundhill ARM WeeklyPay ETF29.18-0.03%114.68%
33XBTYGraniteShares YieldBOOST Bitcoin ETF5.53-0.18%112.36%
34HOOWRoundhill HOOD WeeklyPay ETF21.13-1.81%111.89%
35NVYYGraniteShares YieldBOOST NVDA ETF10.470.02%110.52%
36FIATYieldMax Short COIN Option Income Strategy ETF16.371.45%110.00%
37AIYYYieldMax AI Option Income Strategy ETF7.632.42%105.35%
38DRAYYieldMax DKNG Option Income Strategy ETF11.930.94%103.34%
39ULTYYieldMax Ultra Option Income Strategy ETF22.60-0.35%97.95%
40YBTYGraniteShares YieldBoost TopYielders ETF9.23-0.05%96.93%
41SLTYYieldMax Ultra Short Option Income Strategy ETF19.200.73%92.94%
42TSIIREX TSLA Growth & Income ETF13.31-0.52%86.12%
43LFGYYieldMax Crypto Industry & Tech Portfolio Option Income ETF15.96-1.54%80.97%
44YETHRoundhill Ether Covered Call Strategy ETF8.770.91%80.94%
45GDXYYieldMax Gold Miners Option Income Strategy ETF9.02-2.38%80.82%
46BABWRoundhill BABA WeeklyPay ETF16.98-2.51%80.44%
47AVGWRoundhill AVGO WeeklyPay ETF28.00-0.57%79.52%
48AMDYYieldMax AMD Option Income Strategy ETF41.601.64%79.17%
49BABOYieldMax BABA Option Income Strategy ETF6.41-2.44%79.01%
50TSLYYieldMax TSLA Option Income Strategy ETF21.59-0.51%78.89%
51GDXWRoundhill Gold Miners WeeklyPay ETF32.98-2.28%76.49%
52TSLWRoundhill TSLA WeeklyPay ETF17.51-0.79%75.78%
53XYZYYieldMax XYZ Option Income Strategy ETF22.89-2.97%75.76%
54CRSHYieldMax Short TSLA Option Income Strategy ETF18.371.02%75.29%
55YBSTGraniteShares YieldBoost Single Stock Universe ETF11.11-74.34%
56GMEYYieldMax GME Option Income Strategy ETF23.36-1.97%73.83%
57PLTYYieldMax PLTR Option Income Strategy ETF35.97-0.14%71.28%
58SNOYYieldMax SNOW Option Income Strategy ETF10.261.58%67.77%
59YBITYieldMax Bitcoin Option Income Strategy ETF20.00-0.10%67.64%
60PLTWRoundhill PLTR WeeklyPay ETF25.08-0.08%66.51%
61NFLWRoundhill NFLX WeeklyPay ETF13.01-2.18%64.21%
62CWYGraniteShares YieldBOOST CRWV ETF13.15-2.01%63.91%
63FBYYGraniteShares YieldBOOST META ETF10.14-0.15%63.54%
64YMAXYieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFs7.14-0.14%61.76%
65NFLYYieldMax NFLX Option Income Strategy ETF6.42-1.68%61.70%
66DIPSYieldMax Short NVDA Option Income Strategy ETF32.42-0.06%61.58%
67AMDWRoundhill AMD WeeklyPay ETF79.781.80%61.58%
68UBEWRoundhill UBER WeeklyPay ETF21.88-4.34%59.07%
69PYPYYieldMax PYPL Option Income Strategy ETF26.08-0.23%58.36%
70CRYGraniteShares YieldBOOST CRCL ETF15.16-2.07%57.69%
71MUYYGraniteShares YieldBOOST MU ETF17.25-0.05%57.17%
72NVIIREX NVDA Growth & Income ETF22.50-0.53%56.17%
73YBTCRoundhill Bitcoin Covered Call Strategy ETF18.41-0.16%55.87%
74FBYYieldMax META Option Income Strategy ETF8.27-1.08%55.50%
75AZYYGraniteShares YieldBoost AMZN ETF13.92-0.18%54.40%
76NVDYYieldMax NVDA Option Income Strategy ETF11.55-0.52%54.02%
77OARKYieldMax Innovation Option Income Strategy ETF27.270.23%53.50%
78NVDWRoundhill NVDA WeeklyPay ETF32.98-0.78%52.58%
79BLOXNicholas Crypto Income ETF11.17-2.27%52.23%
80TQQYGraniteShares YieldBOOST QQQ ETF11.56-52.11%
81CEPIREX Crypto Equity Premium Income ETF28.04-0.50%51.00%
82TSMYYieldMax TSM Option Income Strategy ETF14.182.09%50.78%
83GOOYYieldMax GOOGL Option Income Strategy ETF11.10-0.80%50.58%
84TOPWRoundhill Top WeeklyPay ETF32.00-0.81%49.40%
85AMZYYieldMax AMZN Option Income Strategy ETF10.04-0.69%49.35%
86MRNYYieldMax MRNA Option Income Strategy ETF38.21-2.25%48.69%
87CHPYYieldMax Semiconductor Portfolio Option Income ETF57.820.80%47.83%
88METWRoundhill META WeeklyPay ETF24.57-0.59%47.30%
89YMAGYieldMax Magnificent 7 Fund of Option Income ETFs10.81-0.55%47.20%
90USOYDefiance Oil Enhanced Options Income ETF7.913.06%47.12%
91QLDYDefiance Nasdaq 100 LightningSpread Income ETF37.72-0.39%47.09%
92GOOWRoundhill GOOGL WeeklyPay ETF53.14-1.34%46.17%
93INYYYieldMax INTC Option Income Strategy ETF29.101.36%46.04%
94QDTERoundhill Nasdaq-100 0DTE Covered Call Strategy ETF27.580.18%45.03%
95GOLIDefiance Gold Enhanced Options Income ETF11.53-0.65%44.72%
96RDTYYieldMax R2000 0DTE Covered Strategy ETF33.48-0.20%44.57%
97RDTERoundhill Russell 2000 0DTE Covered Call Strategy ETF25.43-0.35%43.80%
98AMZWRoundhill AMZN WeeklyPay ETF33.24-1.17%43.41%
99BCCCGlobal X Bitcoin Covered Call ETF13.130.23%41.18%
100GPTYYieldMax AI & Tech Portfolio Option Income ETF38.320.18%40.34%