Projects

200 project(s) on this page

Project Spr Newest Outdated Ignored
i-ching-diviner 1 1.0.4
i-have-no-tomatoes∗ 1 1.55
i-nex 5 7.6.15
i-pi∗ 1 3.2.0 3.1.12 3.1.7 3.1.5.1 3.0 2.6.1
i-use-arch-btw 1 0.1.0.r14.c511373
i18n-editor 1 2.0.0
i18n-man 1 1.1
i18n-maven-plugin 1 3.1.2
i18n-unclassified 1 1.14.7
i18next-cli 1 1.75.3 1.56.12 1.24.21
i18nfolder 1 2.02
i18nlayer 1 0.7.0
i18nspector 4 0.27.22 0.27.13 0.262 0.25.8 0.25.5 0.23 0.13.4
i2bits 1 0.1.0
i2c-ch341-dkms 1 20210501
i2c-display 1 0.5.6 0.5.4 0.5.3
i2c-nct6775-dkms∗ 1 5.6.7
i2c-nct6793-dkms 1 0.1.r0.g887a50d
i2c-tools∗ 30 4.425 4.313 4.2 4.12 4.03 3.1.2 3.1.1 3.1.03 r332.4b28579
i2cb∗ 1 6.0_ALPHA
i2cbd∗ 1 2.0_BETA5
i2csfp 1 2024.06.16~da2c7582
i2myspell∗ 1 1.4
i2ocfg 1 1.1
i2p∗ 10 2.14.02 2.13.04 2.12.02 2.11.0 2.10.1 2.10.0 2.9.02 2.8.23 2.7.0 2.6.1 2.4.0 0.9.50 0.9.48 0.9.44▲ 0.9.38▲ 0.9.34▲
i2p-browser∗ 1 2.5.0
i2p-dev∗ 1 2.3.0.10
i2p-openrc 1 1.0
i2p-plugin-neodatis 1 2.1_2.14_209_17
i2p-plugin-seedless 1 0.1.7_0.1.12
i2p-zero∗ 1 1.20
i2p-zero-gui∗ 1 1.20
i2pchat∗ 2 1.5.0 0.2.37 r649.ge070834
i2pchat-tui∗ 1 1.5.0
i2pd∗ 28 3.0.0.13 3.0.05 2.61.015 2.60.04 2.59.04 2.58.03 2.57.0 2.56.04 2.55.0 2.54.03 2.53.0 2.52.02 2.51.0 2.50.2 2.50.0 2.49.02 2.48.0 2.47.02 2.45.1 2.44.02 2.39.0 2.36.0 2.29.0 2.28.0 2.23.0 2.17.0 2.60.0.r8.g908a0d9e
i2pd-dinit∗ 1 20260417
i2pd-openrc∗ 1 20260828
i2pd-qt∗ 2 2.59.0 2.45.1 2.50.0.r0.41546bf
i2pd-runit∗ 1 20231116
i2pd-s6∗ 1 20260512
i2pd-tools 3 r325.g34944bb 2025.10.16 2025.08.21 2025.02.26 2.58.0-unstable-2026-04-29 2.56.0
i2pdbrowser∗ 1 1.3.3
i2tor 1 0.1.8
i2util 5 5.2.6 5.2.1 4.3.4 4.3.3 4.2.1 1.6 1.2
i3∗ 36 4.25.128 4.253 4.247 4.235 4.227 4.21.13 4.20.12 4.19.2 4.19.1 4.18.12 4.17.1 4.16.1 4.14.12 4.12 4.11 4.7.2 9999 4.24.r23.g2711f427 scm
i3-agenda 1 1.8 1.8.r0.g65fa0e8
i3-auto-arrange 1 1.0.3
i3-auto-layout∗ 2 0.4.5 0.2-unstable-2022-03-29 unstable-2022-05-29 2022-05-29
i3-auto-tiling 1 0.3.3
i3-autodisplay 1 0.6
Project Spr Newest Outdated Ignored
i3-autolayout∗ 1 0.2.3
i3-autotiling∗ 1 1.9.3
i3-back∗ 2 0.3.22
i3-balance-workspace 3 1.8.63
i3-battery-popup 2 1.1.12 r23.5855624
i3-bind 1 0.1.1
i3-cinnamon 1 5.1
i3-cycle 1 1.0
i3-cycle-focus 1 2021-09-27 0-unstable-2021-09-27 unstable-2021-09-27
i3-dotfiles 1 20251221
i3-doubleborders∗ 1 4.23
i3-easyfocus∗ 1 1.0.0
i3-env 1 0.2
i3-exitx-systemd 1 r16.309536f
i3-extra-workspace 1 r6.4fc53e5
i3-focus-last∗ 1 r43.15adab0
i3-gaps 6 4.21.14 4.20.1 0
i3-get-window-criteria 1 git
i3-gnome 1 3.0 5.2
i3-gnome-flashback 1 40.1
i3-gnome-pomodoro∗ 1 0.1.0 0.1.0.r92.7fe1895
i3-gradients 1 4.21.r4.g09670218
i3-help 1 20180110
i3-insert-workspace∗ 1 1.3.3.r0.g4099c46
i3-kblayout-switch 1 1.0
i3-keylist 1 1.0
i3-layout-manager 2 r35.695ccf3 2020-05-04 0-unstable-2020-05-03 unstable-2020-05-04
i3-layouts 2 0.13.22
i3-lru 1 1.0
i3-maim-clpimg 1 1.0.0
i3-match 1 0.1.92.r3d2113b
i3-notifier 1 0.18
i3-open-next-ws 2 0.1.52
i3-pager 1 r158.a30baba
i3-projects 1 1.1.1
i3-py∗ 1 0.6.4
i3-ratiosplit 1 0.1.0
i3-restore 1 4.1
i3-resurrect∗ 3 1.4.53 1.4.5.r0.g85a5e76
i3-resurrect-auto 1 1.0.0
i3-rounded 2 4.21.12 2021-10-03
i3-rounded-border-patch∗ 1 4.23 4.22.r31.gd06f97c4
i3-scratchpad 1 1.1
i3-scripts 1 20220913
i3-scrot 1 2.1 1.0
i3-sensible-browser 1 18.a537351
i3-style∗ 2 1.0.22
i3-swallow 2 r69.6fbc046 2022-02-19 0-unstable-2022-02-18 unstable-2022-02-19
i3-switch-tabs 1 0.1.5
i3-utils 1 1.0.1
Project Spr Newest Outdated Ignored
i3-volume 2 4.0.02 3.9.0
i3-wallpaper-manager 1 1.2.1
i3-wallpapers∗ 1 20151103
i3-wk-switch 2 2020-03-18 VERSION
i3-workspace-brightness∗ 1 1.0.3 1.0.3.r1.g9eaf442
i3-workspace-groups 1 0.4.7 r166.36abe38
i3-workspace-groups-enhanced 1 0.4.7.1
i3-workspace-names 1 0.3.1
i3-workspace-switch 1 0.1 r4.cb7f6de
i3-ws-nick 1 dac6b63
i3-xkb-switcher 1 0.2.1
i38 1 3.0
i386-freebsd-sysroot∗ 1 a2026.06.30
i3a∗ 2 2.4.02 2.1.1
i3altlayout∗ 2 1.1.2 0.3
i3ass 1 2024.04.21.2 r498.87bb309
i3b 1 0.1.r2.g35d5d55
i3bar-river∗ 6 1.1.06 1.0.1 0.1.9 r152.663c70c
i3bard 1 r54.a7109db
i3barfodder 1 0.3.0
i3blocks∗ 20 1.518 1.4.93 1.4 9a06a386 1.4.r62.ga44b67f
i3blocks-blocklets∗ 1 2.0.0
i3blocks-contrib∗ 2 2.0.02 2.0.0.r5.g7f601f8 2.0.0_p20240208
i3blocks-gaps 1 1.4
i3blocks-timer 1 1.0.0
i3blocks-walltime∗ 1 1.5.r11.g9a06a38
i3brain 1 1.1
i3c-sdr-decoder 1 r3.05739f7
i3cat 2 1.0 r33.be2ba5d
i3easyfocus∗ 1 20190411
i3exit 1 20201126 2
i3expo-ng 2 20221012_b55a74b r85.b55a74b
i3gocks 1 1.2.1
i3gopher 1 1.2.2
i3help 1 r14.74a56cf
i3hloc 1 1.0.1 1.0.1
i3icons2 1 20181213.27ee9d8
i3ipc∗ 1 2.2.1
i3ipc-glib 7 1.0.15 scm r174.1610403323.00790b4
i3keys 1 0.0.17
i3lock 26 2.1619 2.159 2.14.15 2.137 2.12 2.11.1 2.10 2.8 2.7 2.5 1.0 2.14.r0.g0171394 scm
i3lock-blur 3 2.103
i3lock-cac03 1 r219.98bbe80
i3lock-color 11 2.13.c.58 2.gitef8a7c6 r898.32a1437 2.13.52 2.13.4
i3lock-color-albertoos 1 2.13.c.5.albertoos.8 2.13.c.5.albertoos.8.r0.228517c
i3lock-cri 1 2.12.cri
i3lock-fancy∗ 5 0.22 0.0~git20160228.0.0fcb933 unstable-2023-04-28 r161.7217cb5 2023-04-28 0.2-unstable-2023-04-28
i3lock-fancy-dualmonitors∗ 1 r89.9539878
i3lock-fancy-multimonitor 1 0.2
i3lock-fancy-rapid 3 0.0.0_pre20210421 0.0.0_pre20201109 r19.6eeebd4 2021-04-21 0-unstable-2021-04-21 unstable-2021-04-21
Project Spr Newest Outdated Ignored
i3lock-lixxia 1 r344.be2a08a
i3lock-multimonitor 1 b6aca0b4079c2771df8ceb5965d02b19e5ec5fa9
i3lock-next 1 r69.c7634f4
i3lock-pixeled 1 1.2.1
i3lock-powerbtn-fingerprint 1 2.14.1
i3lockmore 1 r14.2cfed53
i3lockr 3 1.2.12 1.1.0_docfix
i3map 1 1.0.1
i3menu 1 0.3.3
i3minator 2 0.0.42
i3nator∗ 1 1.2.0
i3pystatus 4 3.35 3.35.r407.gf3c539a 2020-06-12 3.35-unstable-2026-10-02 3.35-unstable-2025-06-24 3.35-unstable-2024-06-13 3.35+git20191126.5a8eaf4 3.35+git20191126.5a8eaf4 3.35+git20190107.1c972b8 3.35+git20190107.1c972b8
i3ref∗ 1 0.1.0
i3scrot 1 1.0.2
i3situation 1 1.0.5
i3stat∗ 1 0.15.0 r434.fae12b8
i3status∗ 34 2.1528 2.147 2.136 2.122 2.112 2.102 2.8 2.1 2.14.r8.g28399bf scm
i3status-rs-ai-usage 1 1.0.5
i3status-rust∗ 15 0.36.26 0.36.18 0.36.0 0.35.0 0.34.02 0.33.23 0.33.1 0.32.1 0.22.0 0.14.3 0.35.0.r3635.g8f1bb3303
i3status-rust-full∗ 1 0.35.0.r3635.g8f1bb3303
i3term 1 3
i3title 1 1.0
i3tree 1 7cb81e0
i3wins 1 0.0.4
i3wsr 4 3.1.24 3.1.1 2.1.1 2.1.1.r5.g7792fd8
i40e∗ 1 2.24.6 2.14.13
i4oled 1 1.3
i4oled-gui 1 1.2
i4tools∗ 1 9.03.003
i5sing 1 0.3.0
i686-elf-binutils-baremetal∗ 1 2.45
i686-elf-gcc-baremetal∗ 1 15.2.0
i686-elf-grub∗ 1 2.12
i686-elf-pcc∗ 1 20251115
i686-elf-pcc-libs∗ 1 20250703
i686-linux-musl-cross∗ 1 16.1.0
i7z-afontenot 3 0.28 0.28git 0.28-0.1a41ff1
i7z-ajaiantilal 4 0.27.2 20131012 93.20131013 93_p20131012 0.27.2+git2013.10.12-g5023138 0.27.2+git2013.10.12-g5023138
i7z-dimitryandric 2 0.27.42
i7z-unclassified 1 0.27.2
i8086emu 1 0.9.2.r35.1143f09
i810switch 4 0.6.54
i855crt 1 0.4
i8c∗ 1 0.0.6
i8kgui 1 0.8.4
i8krellm 2 2.52
i8kutils 13 1.602 1.45 1.45build1 1.436 1.42 1.41 1.402 1.332 20170307.83622d1 20210330_c993fb1d
i8o8 1 0.1.0
i915-sriov-dkms 1 2026.05.03 5.15.71
i915-vfe 1 5.10.0

Legend: